Rest of India Study Centres
SerialStudy Centre Name Contact PersonTaluk/MandalaPlace
1   Mr. Subhash Kumar T    Udupi 
Andhra Pradesh
2   Mr. K.S. Mruthyunjaya    Hindupur 
3   Mr. B Lokesh Royal    Madakasira 
4   Mr. G Madhukar    Madanapalli 
5 Harinim Computer Academy  R. Indira  Tirupathi  Tirupathi 
Arunachal Pradesh
6 Changlang Advanced Tech Academy  Mr. Suvendu Deb  Changlang   
7   Mr. Ashish Dhanuka    Pasighat 
8   Mr. Rajeev Moyong  New:0368 2247205  Ruksin 
9   Mr. Ashok Kr. Bharti  Chongkham  Gunanagar 
10   Mr. Phojen Wang Pan    Longding 
11 Naharlagun Advance Technologies Academy  Amitava Deb  Naharlagun  Naharlagun 
12   Mr. Sandipan Bhattacharjee    Khonsa 
13 P R Computers  Mr. Prem Prakash Gurung  Nocte  Deomali 
14   Mr.Geli Kamchi    Kamba 
15   Mr. Jugal Kishore Beriwal    Namsai 
16   Mr. Ashish Dhanuka    Roing 
17   Mr. Ashish Dhanuka    Tezu 
18   Mr. Meen Sonar  Yinkiong  Yingkiong 
Arunachal Pradsh
19   Mr. Shyam Jaiswal    Aalo 
Assam
20   Mr. Prithu Ranjan Nath    Dholai 
21   Ms. Paramita Chakraborty  Behara  Behara 
22   Mr. Rajkumar Gogoi    Chabua 
23   Mr. Rajeev Phookan    Duliajan, 
24   Mr. Utpal Kumar Mahanta  Moran  Moran 
25   Mrs. Mitali Hazarika(Chetia)  Bokajan  Bokajan 
26   Mrs. Nikumoni Saikia  Kherajkhat  Narayanpur 
27   Mr. Shri Rajiv Gogoi  Tezpur  Goroimari 
28   Mr. Harendra Karmakar    Rupai Siding 
29   Mr. Manish Kumar Dhanuka    Tinsukia 
30   Mr. Krishna Acherjee  Margerita  P/S Lekhapani 
31 Disha Computer Centre  Mr. Lakhya Deori  Puranipukhari  Bordumsa 
32   Mr. Tulsi Prasad Neopani  Tinsukia  Chapakhowa 
33   Mr. Ammamuddin Ahmed    Dibrugarh 
34   Ms. Banashree Konwar    Diphu 
35   Ms. Reeta Darjee    Gohpur 
36   Mr. Santanu Kumar Kalita    Guwahati 
37   Mr. Banwari Chandak    Jorhat 
38   Mr. Suraj Dutta    Margherita 
39   Mr. Prafulla Chandra Das    Mirza 
40   Mr. Ranjan Jyoti Bhattacharya    North Lakhimpur 
41   Mr. Joydeep Das    Silchar, Cachar 
42   Mr. Bajrang Chandak    Sivasagar 
43   Dr. Ravindar Singh  Parbatia  Tinsukia 
Bihar
44   Mr. Rajesh Sharma  Gopalgang  Gopalganj 
45   Mr. S Akhter Uddin Ahmed    Siwan 
Chattisgarh
46   Mr. Sandeep Sharma    Bhilai 
Goa
47 Skills World  Mrs. Rashi Mahesh Kumar Shirodkar  Bardez  Mapusa 
48 Focus Computer Training Center  Mrs. Malini Amit Bandekar  Bicholim  Bicholim 
49   Mr. Gauresh C Savardekar  Mormugao  Goa - Zuarinagar 
50 Deesha Info System  Mr. Subodh D`Souza  Ponda  Ponda 
51   Mr. Mahesh V Shirodkar  Quepem  Curchorem 
52   Mr. Subodh D`Souza  Salcete  Goa - Cuncolim 
53 Manipal Institute Of Computer Education  Mrs. Minal Keni  Salcete  Margao 
54   Mr. Chethan R Acharya    Canacona 
55   Dr. Kalpana Chaudhari    Goa - Porvorim, Bardez 
56 Manipal Institute Of Computer Education  Ms. Bharathi V Kuppasad    Panjim 
57   Ms. Maria Assunta Dias    Panjim 
58   Mr. Premanad V Naik    Pernem 
Goa Manisha
59   Ms. Manisha P Prabhu  Goa  Goa - Vasco Da Gama 
Jharkhand
60   Mr. Vikash Kumar Agrawal    Bermo 
61   Mr. Narayan Mahato    Dhanbad-Lal Banglow 
62   Mr. Bhagwam Singh  Jharia  Sindri 
63   Mrs. Bimla Prasad  Sakchi  Jameshedpur 
Karanataka
64   Mr.Sameer H R  Hosanagara  Hosanagara 
Karnaaka
65   Mr. Shaik Peer. M  Chitradurga  Chitradurga 
Karnataka
66   Mr. Satyapramod B Galagali  Badami  Bagalkot - Badami 
67 Kanak Computer  Mr. Mahantesh N Mukhannavar  Hunagundu  Bagalkot - Aminagad, 
68   Mr. Shrikant H Guraddi  Jamakhandi  Bagalkot - Jamakhandi 
69 SMK Computers  Mrs. Shubha Manoj Kulkarni  Mudhol  Bagalkot - Mahalingapur 
70   Mr. Pramod K  Bellary  Bellary 
71 Thripee Computers  Mr. K Pampanagouda  Bellary  S N Pet 
72 Sunshine Computer Institute  Mrs.Pavithra K  Hagaribommanahalli  Hagaribommanahalli 
73 Ford Computers  Mr. Shreedhar Igola  Huvinahadagali  Huvinahadagali 
74 Mallikarjuna Institute Of Comp.Education  Mr. Harish Kumar A  Huvinahadagali  Ittigi 
75 Hirematha Computer Centre  Mr. Veerabhadriah K H M  Kudlige  Kudligi 
76 Taj Infotech  Mr.Anwar Basha  Sandur  Sandur 
77 Ardika Techno Solutions Pvt Ltd  Arun Kumar S  Bangalore North  T. Dasarahalli 
78 iBASE  Mr. T Sridhar  Hosur Main Road, Behind Bus Stop  Garvebhavipalya,  
79 Talents India Learning Academy  Mr. K M Shivaprasad  Bangalore Urban  Vijaya Nagar 
80 Citi Computers  Mr. Shivakumar Veeranagouda    Hirebagewadi 
81   Mr. Adavesh Kallappa Khatavi  Athani  Ainapur 
82 Intertec Computer Center  Mr. Prakash Patil  Athani  Athani 
83 Shri Sai Computers,  Mr. Veeresh G Dalal  Chikodi  Chikodi 
84   Ms. Naziraparveen Younus Mulla  Chikodi  Examba 
85 "Creative Computer Education"  Mr. Vivek A Kulkarni  Chikodi  Nipani 
86   Mr. Rajkumar B Balannavar  Chikodi  Shamanewadi 
87   Mr. Altaf H M H Makandar  Hukkeri  Hukkeri 
88   Mr. Mangal Zirali  Hukkeri  Kanagala 
89 Microtech Institute Of Computer Education  Mr. Anand Happali  Ramdurga  Ramdurga 
90 B K S Group of Institutions  Mr. Basavaraj K G  Hospet  Hospet 
91 B K S Group of Institutions  Somesh B  Bellary  Hospet 
92 Droplets Learning and Research Centre  Veena Mohit Kumar  Bengaluru South  Bengaluru-Yelachenahalli 
93   Ms. Arundathi Shetty  Bangaloee  Bangalore-Kengiri 
94   Mr. Arundathi Shetty  Bangalore  Bangalore - Basavanagudi 
95   Mr. Avinash B Shetty  Bangalore  Bangalore - K R Puram 
96   Mr. Mukul Kumar  Bangalore  Bangalore - Mathikere 
97 Flash Infotech Pvt. Ltd.  Mr. Mukul Kumar  Bangalore  Bangalore - Mathikere 
98   Mr. Prathima Karthik  Bangalore  Bangalore-R T Nagar 
99 Kamadhenu Education And Rural Dev Charitable Trust  Mr. N S Pushparaj  Bangalore  K G Halli 
100 Royal Academy  Mr. Thofiq Khan  Bangalore North  Bangalore 
101 You win Academy  Mr. Suresh K  Bangalore Urban  Attibele 
102 Flourish Info Services  Mr. Sridhar D. V  Bengaluru  Bengaluru Raja Rajeshwari Nagar 
103 Sri Balaji Institute  Mrs. Archana S Vadhone  Bengaluru  Maruti Seva Nagar 
104 Z H S Academy  Ms. Samina Banu  Bengaluru North  Bengaluru Nagawara 
105   Ms. Pratima Jain  Doddaballapur  Bangalore-Doddaballapur 
106   Mr. Avinash Shetty  Hoskote  Bangalore-Hoskote 
107 Dolphin Educational Hub  Kavyashree G  Yelahanka  Yelahanka New Town 
108 PRATHAM COMPUTER TRAINING CENTER AMINGAD  Gangappa Y Barkar  Hunagunda  Amingad 
109 iSet Skill Training Centre  Aravind N  Chamarajanagar  Chamarajanagar 
110 Sri Mallikarjuna Infotech  Madhusudhan R.  Tarikere  Ajampura 
111   Mr. Sriram  Gauribidanur  Gauribidanur 
112 Institute Of Jwala Computer System  Mr. Jeevan Saldanha    Chickmangalore - N.R.Pura 
113 Basic Computers  Mr. Praveen T. R.    Tarikere 
114 Srishti Computers  Mr. Akshay Kumar K M  Kadur  Kadur 
115 Inst. of Jwala Computer Systems  Mr. Jeevan Saldanha  Koppa  Chikmangalur - Koppa 
116 Eshwari Computers  Mr. Jagadeesha K G  Mudigere  Chickmangalur - Kalasa 
117 Nisarga Computer Centre  Mrs. Radha K L  Mudigere  Mudigere 
118 Classic Computers  Ms. Sowmya Ashok Hegde  Sringeri  Sringeri 
119 Softnel  Ms. Nathalia D souza  Bantwal  B C Road 
120 Nithyananda Insttute of Education  Nithyananda  Bantwal  B. C Road 
121 "Shree Matha Computer Education"  Ms. Savitha M Shetty  Bantwal  Perne 
122 Ballals School Of Information Tech.  Mr. Jayaprakash Ballal  Bantwal  Vamadapadav 
123 Sun Computers  Mr. Surendra Suvarna  Bantwal  Vittal 
124 S D Computers  Mr. Dhanush  Bantwala  Kakyapadvu 
125 Gurukripa Infotech  Mr. Prashanth Hegde  Belthangadi  Naravi 
126 Kalpavruksha Computer Institute  Praveenachandra K  Belthangady  Halekote 
127   Ms. Digna Sharal Moras  Belthangady  Madanthyar - Belthangady 
KARNATAKA
128 Kalpavruksha Computer Institute  Padmanabha  BELTHANGADY  VENUR 
Karnataka
129   Mr. Chandrashekar  Mangalore  Bajpe, Mangalore 
130   Mr. Vinod Bolmale  Mangalore  Kaniyoor 
131   Mr. Balachandra Sanil  Mangalore  Kinnigoli 
132 Manipal Institute Of Computer Education  Ms. Sharmila Rathan  Mangalore  Mangalore 
133   Mr. Prasad M  Mangalore  Moodabidri 
134   Mr. Balachandra Sanil  Mangalore  Mulky 
135 Access Institute of Computer Technology  Mr. Venkatesh Mithanthaya  Mangalore  Surathkal 
136 "Akshatha" Computer Center  Mr. Harshith V  Puttur  Ishwaramangala 
137   Mr. Dinnesh Prasanna  Puttur  Puttur 
138   Sri Ramakujeshwara English Medium School  Puttur  Ramakunja 
139 Akshatha Computers  Mr. Harshith V  Puttur  Renja 
140   Mr. S N Raghavendra  Puttur  Uppinangady 
141 Communicty Polytechnic  Mrs. Veenalatha  Sullia  Bellare 
142   Mr. Savitara Mudoor  Sullia  Panja 
143   Mr. Ravindra M  Sullia  Sullia 
144 Matrix Coaching Centre  Gajendra .D  Davanagere  Davanagere 
145   Mr. Ranganath M    Honnali 
146   Mr. J Girish Kumar  Channagiri  Channagiri, 
147   Ms. M.H.Kamarunnisa  Chennagiri  Davanagere - Sagarpet 
148   Mr. K S Veeresh Prasad  Dhennagiri  Davanagere - Santhebennur 
149   Mr. K Ashokappa  Harapanahalli  Davangere - Harapanahalli, 
150   Mr. Ranganatha M  Harihar  Davanagere - Malebennur 
151   Mr. A G Magami  Hubli  Hubli- Keshwapur 
152   Mr. Imamhusen Samudri  Gadaga  Gadag 
153   Mr. Eshwara A N  Alur  Alur 
154 Arya Infotech  Chandrakala R. S  Arisikere  Arisikere 
155 Navaspoorti Institute Of Computer Education  Mr. Krishnamurthy V. S  Arsikere  Banavara 
156 Lakshmi Computer Training Center  Mr. Raju C J  Arsikere  Gandasi 
157   Mr. Kantharaju M R  Channarayapattana  Channarayapattana 
158   Mr. B Ravindra Kumar  Hassan  Hassan 
159   Mr. M R Madhu  Holenarasipura  Hassan - Holenarasipura 
160   Ms. Ambika Ankalagi  Byadgi  Byadgi 
161 Gurukripa Computer Centre  Mr. Subrahmanya A Hebbar  Hangal  Hangal 
162 Nisarga Institute Of Computer Education  Ms. Lalitha Kotihal  Hirekerur  Haunsbhavi 
163   Mr. Karibasayya S Jakklimath  Hirekerur  Haveri - Hirekerur 
164   Mr. Mallikarjun S Aradhyamath  Hirekerur  Haveri - Masur 
165   Karabasanagouda V. Varahad  Hirekerur  Haveri - Rattihalli 
166   Mr. Prakashagouda B Patil  Ranebennur  Ranebennur 
167   Mr. Vijaykumar S Doddamani  Shiggaon  Haveri - Shiggaon 
168 Nandadeepa Infotech  Geetha Ramananda  Kodagu  Shanivarasanthe 
169   Mr. Ibrahim A.  Madikeri  Madikeri 
170   Mr. P V Prabhakara  Madikeri  Napoklu 
171   Mr. Ibrahim A  Madikeri  Virajpet 
172   Mr. S Pinto  Siddapur  Siddapur 
173   Mr. K P Chandra Shekar  Somwarpet  Kushalnagar 
174   Mr. Ibrahim A  Somwarpet  Somwarpet 
175 A B Computers  Mr. Barnabas M S  Virajpet  Gonikoppal 
176 Sri Padmavathi Enterprises  Chandrashekara A M  Kolar  Kolar 
177   Mr. Kiran P  Maddur  Bharathinagara(K M Doddi) 
178   Mr.A C Nataraju  Maddur  Maddur 
179   Ms. K S Vani Shekar  Mandya  Mandya 
180   Mr. Y S Jagadeesh  Pandavapura  Pandavapura 
181   Pushpashrama Social Welfare Center    Mysore - Kesare 
182   Ms. Malini Josephine  Heggadadevana Kote  Heggadadevana Kote 
183   Mr. Syed Akram Pasha & Mr.manjunath H Y  Hunsur  Mysore-Hunsur 
184   Mr. Lokesh H N  K R Nagara  Mysore-Saligrama 
185   Mr. Lokesh B S  Nanjangud  Nanjangud 
186   Ms. Chitra H D  Periyapatna  Periyapatna 
187 B M Institute of Information Technology  Manjappa M  Mysuru  Saraswathipuram,Mysuru 
188 Basaveshwara Computers  Mr. Bharath T. S. B  Magadi  Magadi 
189 T G Computer Education  Mr. Purushothama  Ramanagara  Channapatna 
190   Mr. Purushothama  Ramanagara  Channapatna 
191   Mr. Sameer H R    Shimoga - Thirthahalli 
192   Mr. Pius Rodrigues  Hosanagar  Shimoga - Ripponpet 
193 Bethany Computech  Mr. Pius Rodrigues  Hosanagara  Garthikere 
194   Mr. Arun Kumar A S  Hosanagara  Shimoga - Nittur 
195   Ms. Prathima Rodrigues  Sagar  Shimoga - Anandapuram 
196   Mr. M Suresha  Sagar  Shimoga - Kargal 
197   Mr. Rafik M Barry  Sagar  Shimoga - Sagar 
198 Hongirana School Of Excellence  Mr. Rafik M Barry  Sagara  Amatekoppa 
199   Mr. Abdul Gafoor  Shikaripura  Shimoga - Shikaripura 
200   Ms. Geetha Sudhakar Bhandari  Shikaripura  Shimogga - Shiralakoppa 
201 Bethany Infotech  Mr. Pius Rodrigues  Shimoga  Ayanuru 
202   Mr. Suresh G J  Shimoga  Shimoga 
203   Mr. Gundappa R H  Sorab  Jade 
204   Mr. Fayaz Ahmed  Sorab  Shimoga - Sorab 
205   Mr. Basavanyappa M B  Soraba  Shimoga - Anavatti 
206   Mr. Sujatha Shetty & Anup Shetty  Thirthahalli  Shimoga - Konandur 
207 Dhanya Computer Education  Gopinath S  Shivamogga  Harige 
208 Shri Shyla Mallikarjuna Computer Institute  Mahalakshmi J N  Chikkanayakanahalli  Huliyar 
209   Mr. Rupesh C. H  Chikkanayakanahalli (C N Halli)  Chikkanayakanahalli 
210 Sri Laxmi Ranganatha Infotech  Doreraja T  Gubi  C. S. Pura 
211   Ms. Saraswathi P  Kunigal  Kunigal 
212   Mr. Ashwathnarayana Setty K C  Madhugiri  Madhugiri 
213   Mr. Girish G T  Pavagada  Tumkur - Pavagada 
214   Mr. Lokesh B  Sira  Sira 
215   Mr. Mohamed Saleem  Tumkur  Tumkur 
216   Mr. Swamy S  Tumkur  Tumkur 
217 Hebri Institute Of Computer Education  Mr. K Ramachandra Bhat  Karkala  Hebri 
218   Mr. Prasad M  Karkala  Karkala 
219 Shree Durga Institute Of Computer Education  Mr. Laxman Rao  Karkala  Mundkur 
220   Ms. Veena R Bhat  Karkala  Muniyal 
221   Ms. Navami Pankaja  Kundapura  Kollur 
222   Ms. Asha Ramesh  Kundapura  Shankarnarayana 
223   Mr. Nemiraj Shetty  Udupi  Barkur 
224   Mr. Garfield Urban Lewis  Udupi  Brahmavar 
225 S V H Eng. Med. Hg School  Mrs. Prabhavati  Udupi  Innanje Post 
226 Belar Computers  Mr. Vijayakumar Shetty  Udupi  Kokkarne 
227   Mr. Walter Fernandes  Udupi  Kundapura 
228 Manipal Institute Of Computer Education  Mrs. Gayathri Upadhya  Udupi  Kunjibettu 
229 "Ganesh"Computers  Mr. H.Vittal Shetty  Udupi  Mandarthi 
230 Manipal Institute Of Computer Education  Mr. Ganesh Kamath K.  Udupi  Manipal 
231   Mr. Venkatesh Mithanthaya  Udupi  Padubidri 
232 Sharadhamba Computer Centre  Mr. Ranjith Kumar  Udupi  Perdoor 
233 Manipal Institute Of Computer Education  Mr. Srikant M  Udupi  Shirva 
234 Manipal Institute Of Computer Education  Ms. Suprita S.amin  Udupi  Udupi 
235   Hindu Higher Primary School  Udupi  Udyavara 
236   Mr.Shankar Govind Hegde & Mr Nithyanand    Banavasi 
237   Mr. Santhosh Kumar K    Belgur 
238   Mr. Alton Rebeiro    Byndoor 
239   Mr. A Ramesh Poojary    Kalladka 
240   Mr. Khader Ali    Koppal 
241   Mr. Nagaraj Pai    Kumta 
242   Mrs. Shahanaz M Inamdar    Maradimath 
243 I.I.C.T Computers  Mr. Shaik Peer M  Challakere  Challakere 
244 Crystal Computers  Mr. R Bharat Ram  Holalkere  Chitradurga - Chickjajur 
245   Mr. Manjunatha & Mr Yathisha S R  Hosadurga  Chitradurga - Hosadurga 
246   Mr. Yadava  Sullia  Subrahmanya 
247 Phonix Computer Solution  Ms. Ruheen Husain Shaikh  Ankola  Ankola 
248   Mr. Sandeep N Harikantra  Ankola  Madangeri 
249   Ms. Jyothi Arun D'costa  Bhatakal  Murdeshwar 
250   Mr. Santoshkumar D Mestha  Bhatkal  Bhatkal 
251   Ms. Fameeda Banu  Bhatkal  Bhatkal 
252   Mr. S M Rizwan  Bhatkal  Bhatkal 
253   Mr. Mathew Savanur  Haliyal  Dandeli 
254   Ms. Soumya Yogeesh Bhat  Honavar  Honavar 
255   Mr. Vinayak Bhaskar Naik  Honnavar  Allanki 
256   Mr. Riyaz Ahmed Chandsha  Honnavar  Honnavar 
257   Mr. Prashant Madev Naik  Honnavar  Manki 
258   Mr. Shrinivas Suresh Nagnoor  Joida  Ramnagar 
259   Mr. Narayan Shankar Upadhya  Kumta  Gokarna 
260   Mr. Rajendra  Kumta  Kumta 
261 Sam Computers  Mr.Sameer Mirjankar  Kumta  Kumta-Mirjan 
262   Mr. Baiju V J  Mundgod  Mundgod 
263   Mr. Nagaraja M  Siddapura  Siddapura 
Karnatka
264 Anish Academy  Promod K  Bellary  Contonment Bellary 
Kerala
265   Mr. Suresh Kumar Padakannaya    Hosangady 
266   Mr. Prashanth Raj  Kasaragod  Badiadka 
267   Mr. Ananth Narayana Padakannaya  Kasaragod  Kasagod - Kumbla 
268 Cdit Computers  Mr. Satheesh A  Kasaragod  Paivalike 
269   Mr. K N Girish Panicker  Changancherry  Paippad 
270   Mr. K V Sethukumaran Nair    Kerala - Pandalam 
271   Ms. Swapna S  Thrissur  Thrissur 
272   Mr. Dinakar Rai K    Kasaragod 
273   Mr. Prasannakumar    Kerala - Nangiarkulangara 
274   Mr. Dainy Kurian    Kozhencherry 
275   Mr. Shajan K Varughese    Pullad 
Nagaland
276   Mr. Shankar Deep Borkotoky    Dimapur 
277   Ms. Akuno Zao    Kohima 
278   Mr. K Lanchibemo Tsopoe    Wokha Town 
Odisha
279 VSC Computer R.B Infotech  Mr. Dilip Samal    Rourkela 
Sikkim
280   Mr. Chandra Prakash Sharma  Pakyong  Pakyong 
281 My Computer Institute  Sunil Dahal  Tadong  Nhio 
282   Mr. Progesh Subba  Jorethang  Jorethang 
283 "Firmware Computer Institute"  Mr. Purna Prashad Sharma  Melli  Melli 
284 Multimedia Institute  Mr. Ravi Chandra Rai  Poklok Kamrang  Namchi 
Tamil Nadu
285   Mr. A Kaithamalai    Uttukuli 
286   M/s Amaravathi Foundation  Kodumudi  Kodumudi 
287   Mr. C John Chrispin    Kuzhithurai 
288   Sketch Educational Trust    Tenkasi 
289   Mr. R Jeyakanthan    T Vadipatti 
290   Mr. Sathish Babu A    Trichy 
Tamilnadu
291   Mr. Sameer P.K.    Devarshola 
292   Mr. Rajan Pandian    Trichy 
293   Mr. J Jothi Raman  Ambasamudram  Kadayam 
West Bengal
294   Mr. Anil Chandra Rana  (Kalchini)  Jaigaon 
295   Mrs. Madhabi Talukder  Cooch Behar  Mathabhanga 
296   Mr. Ranjit Chakrabarty    Rampurhat 
297 Multitek-Aid Computer Education Centre  Mr. Ranajit Chakraborty  Kusumba  Kusumba 
298   Mr. Pranav Kumar  Gopalpur  Asansol 
299   Mrs. Rupali Debnath    Bakshirhat 
300 New Generation Computer Centre  Mr. Bipul Paul  Chowdhurihat  Chowdhurihat 
301   Mr. Subrata Bardhan    Bagdogra 
302   Mrs. Nikki Lepcha    Darjeeling 
303   Mr. Karma Tshering Bhutia    Ghoom, 
304   Mrs. Nickey Lepcha    Kurseong 
305   Mr. Nikki Lepcha    Mirik 
306   Mr. Subrata Bardhan    Shivmandir, 
307   Mr. Dipesh Dewan    Sonada 
308   Mr. Deependra Pradhan  Mirik  Mirik 
309   Mr. Rupak Roy Choudhury    Balurghat, 
310   Mr. Subimal Biswas    Alipurduar 
311   Mr. Subrata Kr.paul    Jalpaiguri 
312   Dreamz Technologies    Malbazar 
313   Mr. Gautam Biswas    Malbazar 
314 Smart Computer Academy  Mr. Tamal Ghosh    Mayanagari 
315   Mr. Jay Prakash Mukhiya    Oodlabari 
316   Ms. Sangita Kumari Verma  Alipurduwar  Hasimara 
317   Ms. Arati Chanda  Falakata  Falakata 
318   Mr. Rajkumar Chatterjee    Bagula 
319   Ms. Jhumpa Dey    Baguiati, Kolkata 
320   Mr. Santosh Kumar Prasad    Banarhat 
321   Mr. Saikat Sen    Cooch Behar 
322   Ms. Indrani Adhikari    Dum Dum 
323   Ms. Ajanta Chakraborty    Kaliyaganj 
324   Star Technologies    Naxalbari 
325   Mr. Aninda Dutta    Shyambazar , Kolkata 
326   Mrs. Nikki Lepcha  Darjeeling  Kalimpong 
327   Mr. Swapan Kumar Das  Dalkhola  Dalkhola